Schedules and programs. Where to watch streaming events – OA Sport

Today, Wednesday 13th April is a new day to play at OA Sport Company. A particularly rich program from early morning in Italy, including foreign basketball and football matches.

Turning our eyes to Europe, they deserve consideration Cycling Turkey TourAs well as the last day Italian Swimming Championships With many heroes of the national team. Follow Brabant arrow Cycling and Montecarlo’s Masters 1000 With many blue tennis players on the red soil of the principality.

Then it will be his turn Sicily tour And many from the second afternoon before the Italian Basketball Football Champions League.

Masters 1000 Monte Carlo Today: Match Time, April 13 Game Order, Program, TV, Streaming

Below are the full calendar, detailed program, all the time of the sports event scheduled for today, Wednesday 13th April, related TV and streaming schedule:

TV Today Sport Calendar (Wednesday 13 April)

00.15 Football, Copa Libertadores: Boca Juniors – Always Ready – Live streaming on DAZN.

01.00 Basketball, NBA: Brooklyn Nets-Cleveland Cavaliers – No TV / Streaming Coverage.

02.30 Football, Copa Libertadores: Flamengo-Taleres – Live streaming on DAZN.

03.30 Basketball, NBA: Minnesota Timbewolves-Los Angeles Clippers – No TV / Streaming Coverage.

04.00 Football, CONCACAF Champions League: Cruise Azul-Pumas – Live streaming of Onefootball.

09.50 Cycling, Tour of Turkey: Stage 4 – Live TV at EuroSport 1 from 12.00, Live Streaming on EuroSport Player, Discovery +, Skygo, Nao and DAZN.

10.00 Swimming, Italian Championship: Last Day (Warm) – Live TV on RaiSport, Live Streaming on RaiPlay.

Cycling 10.50, Fresia del Brabant: Women’s Race – Live streaming on Eurosport Player, Discovery + from 11.15.

11.00 Tennis, Masters1000 Montecarlo: Round 2 – Live TV Sky Sport Uno (201), Sky Sport Tennis (205), Skygo and now live streaming.
(Sonego Vs. Zere 1st meeting and program starting at 11.00; Sinner Vs. Rousseau 3rd Meeting and Program begins at 11.00; Musetti Vs. Auger-Aliassime 3rd meeting and program starts at 11.00)

11.00 Football, Primavera Championship: Atlanta-Ampoli – Live streaming at Sportitalia.

11.00 Football, Primavera Championship: Verona-Genoa – Live streaming at Solocalcio.

Cycling 11.30, Giro de Cecilia: Stage II – Live TV on Eurosport1 from 13.50, Live Streaming on EuroSportHD from 13.30, Discovery + on SkySport Player, Discovery +, SkyGo, NOW, DAZN and RaiPlay.

Cycling at 12.30, Freccia del Brabante: Men’s Test – Live TV on Eurosport1 from 15.30, live streaming on Eurosport Player, Discovery +, SkyGo, NOW and DAZN.

13.00 Football, Spring Championship: Sampdoria-Rome – Live TV at Sporttilia.

14.30 Football, Serie C: Turris-Virtus Francavilla – Live streaming at Eleven Sports.

15.00 Football, Primavera Championship: Juventus-Pescara – Live TV at Sportitalia.

15.00 Football, Primavera Championship: Bologna-Sassuolo – Live Streaming at Solocalcio.

15.15 Shooting, World Cup in Rio de Janeiro: Final third place 10m Mixed Team Rifle – Live Streaming at ISSF.

15.45 Shooting, World Cup in Rio de Janeiro: First place in the final 10m Mixed Team Rifle – Live Streaming at ISSF.

16.00 Shooting, World Cup in Rio de Janeiro: 3rd place Final for 10m Mixed Team Pistol – Live Streaming at ISSF.

16.30 Shooting, World Cup in Rio de Janeiro: First place final for 10m mixed team pistol – Live streaming at ISSF.

17.00 Swimming, Italian Championship: Last Day (Final) – Live TV on RaiSport, Live Streaming on RaiPlay.

18.00 Shooting, World Cup in Rio de Janeiro: 3rd place Men’s Team Air Rifle Final – Live Streaming at ISSF.

18.30 Shooting, World Cup in Rio de Janeiro: First place men’s team air rifle final – live streaming on ISSF.

18.30 Football, SuperLegan: Live Streaming at Randers-Midtjylland – Onefootbal.

18.30 Basketball, Eurolig: Maccabi Tel Aviv-Fenerbahce Istanbul – Live TV Sky Sport Action (206), Skygo and now live streaming.

18.30 Football, Regional League: Rodinghouse-Borussia M. II – Live streaming in Onefootball.

19.00 Basketball, Serie A: Olympia Milano-Cremona – Live Streaming In Eurosport Player, Discovery +.

19.30 Basketball, Serie A: Varese-Trieste – Live TV on Eurosport2, Live Streaming on Eurosport Player, Discovery +, SkyGo, NOW and DAZN.

19.30 Women’s Water Polo, Serie A1: Plebiscito Padova-Ancona – No TV / Streaming Coverage.

7.45pm Shooting, World Cup in Rio de Janeiro: Final for 3rd place Air Rifle Women’s Team Test – Live Streaming at ISSF.

20.00 Basketball, Serie A: Venice-Brindisi – Live streaming on Eurosport player, Discovery +.

20.00 Basketball, Serie A: Virtus Bologna-Trento – Eurosport Player, Live Streaming at Discovery +.

20.00 Basketball, Champions League: Ludwigsburg-Cluj-Napoca – Live streaming on the competition’s YouTube channel.

8.15pm Shooting, World Cup in Rio de Janeiro: Final for the first place Air Rifle women’s team test – Live streaming on ISSF.

20.30 Women’s Volleyball, Serie A1: Chieri ’76 -Monza – Live Streaming on LVFTV.

20.30 Women’s Volleyball, Serie A1: Firenze-Conegliano – Live Streaming on LVFTV.

20.30 Women’s Volleyball, Serie A1: Busto Arsizio-Scandicci – Live Streaming on Live TV Sky Sport Arena (204), SkyGo, NOW and LVFTV.

20.30 Volley, SuperLega: Perugia-Modena – Live streaming on Volleyballworld.tv.

20.30 Basketball, Serie A: Pesaro-Fortido Bologna – Live streaming on Eurosport player, Discovery +.

20.30 Basketball, Serie A: Napoli-Reggio Emilia – Live streaming on Eurosport player, Discovery +.

20.30 Basketball, Serie A: Sassari-Treviso – Live streaming on Eurosport player, DiscoV +.

20.45 Basket, Serie A: Tortona-Brescia – Live TV on RaiSport, Live Streaming on RaiPlay, Eurosport Player, Discovery +.

21.00 Football, Champions League: Atletico Madrid-Manchester City – Live streaming on Amazon Prime video.

21.00 Football, Champions League: Liverpool-Benfica – Sky Sport Uno (201), Sky Sport Football (203), Sky Sport 251, Skygo and now live TV on live streaming.

9.15pm Shooting, World Cup in Rio de Janeiro: Final for third place in men’s team air pistol – Live streaming on ISSF.

21.45 Shooting, World Cup in Rio de Janeiro: Final for first place on men’s team air track – Live streaming on ISSF.

23.00 Shooting, World Cup in Rio de Janeiro: Final for third place in women’s team air pistol – Live streaming on ISSF.

23.30 Shooting, World Cup in Rio de Janeiro: Final for first place in women’s team air pistol – Live streaming on ISSF.

Live from Giro de Cecilia Today

Live Live from the Arrow del Bravante

Live on the last day of the Italian Swimming Championships

Live from MUSETTI-AUGER-ALIASSIME

Live from Papi-Rusubhuri

Photo: LiveMedia / DPPI / Jean Katouf

Leave a Comment